STANDINGS

  Teams P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 VIKINGS 14 9 3 2 47 24 23 30
2 CELTIC GREENS 15 8 4 3 36 19 17 28
3 ORCZY 15 8 3 4 46 34 12 27
4 FC BORZAK 15 8 3 4 31 31 0 27
5 CELTIC HOOPS 15 7 4 4 40 33 7 25
6 BIS OLD BOYS 15 7 3 5 34 26 8 24
7 CELTIC WHITES 13 8 0 5 36 29 7 24
8 SHAMROCKS 16 4 4 8 27 48 -21 16
9 SSAS 13 4 3 6 34 36 -2 15
10 PAPRIKAS 14 3 2 9 21 37 -16 11
11 MANAGER UNITED 20 2 0 18 35 81 -46 6


Results & Fixtures

CELTIC GREENS

Sunday 14th of Sept : Orczy 4 -4 
Saturday 21st of Sept: Hoops 1 - 1
Sunday 28th of Sept: Paprikas 3-1
Sunday 5th of October: Borzak 0-2
Saturday 11th of October: Manager United 4-1
Tuesday 28th of October: Vikings 1-2
Sunday 2nd of November: SSAS 3-1
Saturday 8th of November: Shamrocks 1-1
Saturday 15th of November: BIS 2-2
Sunday 23rd of November:  Whites 1-2
Sunday 1st of March: SSAS 5 - 1
Sunday 8th of March: Celtic Hoops 6 - 0
Saturday 14th of March: Borzak 7-0
Saturday 21st of March: Paprikas 4 - 1 

CELTIC WHITES

Saturday 13th of September: SSAS 4-1
Monday 22nd of September: Vikings 0-3
Saturday 11th of October: Orczy 2 -4 
Saturday 18th of October: BIS Old Boys 2-0
Wednesday 29th of October: Hoops 3-5
Sunday 2nd of November: FC Borzak 0-3
Saturday 8th of November: Manager United 4-3
Saturday 15th of November: Shamrocks 5-0
Sunday 23rd of November: Celtic Greens 2-1
Sunday 30th of November: Paprikas 3-0
Sunday 1st of March: Manager United 5-1
Sunday 8th of March: Vikings 3 - 7
Saturday 21st of March: Orczy 3 - 2



CELTIC HOOPS

Sunday 14th of September: Manager United 5-2
Sunday 21st of September: Greens 1-1
Saturday 4th of October: SSAS 4-2
Sunday 12th of October: Shamrocks 1-2
Saturday 18th of October: Paprikas 5-2
Wednesday 29th of October: Celtic Whites 5-3
Sunday 9th of November: BIS 1-1
Sunday 16th of November: Vikings 3-7
Wednesday 12th of November: Orczy 4-1
Saturday 22nd of November: FC Borzak 2-2
Sunday 22nd of February: Akademia Orczy 4 - 8
Sunday 1st of March: The Vikings 1-1
Sunday 8th of March: Celtic Greens 0 - 5
Sunday 15th of March: Shamrocks 1-3
Saturday 29th of March: BIS 2 - 0 

TOP GOALSCORERS

Greens:

Araz 6
Nandor 5
Markus Mutke 4
Piotr Hanuszewki 4
Ihab 3
Leo The German 3
Emre Unkan 2
Phil 2
Joao 2
Justus 2
Bence Garamvolgi 2


Tom Boyle, Kieran Fahy, Alex, Martin Gorman, , Peti Hegedus, Kim 1


Whites:

Johannes Bock 10
Lewis Kelly 6
Dru Strickland 4
Ricardo Ribeiro 3
Patrick Durr 3
Shae 3
Martin Stenberg 2
Istvan Varga 2
Maxime 2
Vladimir Prokopec, Ross,  1


Hoops:

Tiago Alves 7
Ola 6
Kev Vernooij 4
Chris Dobson 4
Peti Szucs 4
Fran 4
Romeo, Paul Bartlett, Joe McCann, Paul Kamondy, Sidney Franklin, Jim F, Guilhemre, Karel `1